In case you’ve forgotten, tomorrow are the Costume Designers Guild Awards (CDGA)! We are going to be reporting live, so make sure you are following us on Twitter, Instagramand Snapchat (@wymsee). In the meantime, let’s re-cap all of the nominees so you can be ready for tomorrow.

Excellence in Contemporary Film

Beasts of No Nation – Jenny Eagan

Joy – Michael Wilkinson

Kingsman: The Secret Service – Arianne Phillips

The Martian – Janty Yates

Youth – Carlo Poggioli

Excellence in Period Film

Brooklyn – Odile Dicks-Mireaux

Carol – Sandy Powell

Crimson Peak – Kate Hawley

The Danish Girl – Paco Delgado

Trumbo – Daniel Orlandi

Excellence in Fantasy Film

Cinderella – Sandy Powell

Ex Machina – Sammy Sheldon Differ

The Hunger Games: Mockingjay, Part 2 – Kurt and Bart

Mad Max: Fury Road – Jenny Beavan

Star Wars: The Force Awakens – Michael Kaplan

Outstanding Contemporary Television Series

American Horror Story: Hotel – Lou Eyrich

Empire, Season 1 – Rita McGhee

House of Cards – Johanna Argan, Kemal Harris

Ray Donovan – Christopher Lawrence

Transparent – Marie Schley

Outstanding Period Television Series

The Knick – Ellen Mirojnick

Mad Men – Janie Bryant, Tiffany White Stanton

Masters of Sex – Isis Mussenden

Outlander – Terry Dresbach

Penny Dreadful – Gabriella Pescucci

Outstanding Fantasy Television Series

Game of Thrones – Michele Clapton

Once Upon a Time – Eduardo Castro

Sleepy Hollow, Season 2 – Kristin M. Burke, Mairi Chisholm

Sleepy Hollow, Season 3 – Mairi Chisholm

The Wiz Live! – Paul Tazewell

Excellence in Short Form Design

And So It Begins, Old Spice Commercial – Mindy Le Brock

From the Makers of Happy & Merry, H&M Presents Katy Perry Commercial – B. Åkerlund

The Hobbit: Kingdoms of Middle-earth – Dance Battle, Video Game, Kaboom/Warner Interactive Commercial – Soyon An

Kevin Spacey, E-Trade Commercial – Johanna Argan

Most Interesting Man in the World Wins on Land, Sea & Air, Dos Equis Commercial – Julie Vogel

See you tomorrow from the red carpet!